В четверг были сыграны последние матчи группового этапа Лиги Европы.
Группа А
ПАОК (Греция) – Рубин (Россия) – 1:1
Голы: Виейринья, 16, пен. – Вальдес, 48.
Шэмрок Роверс (Ирландия) – Тоттенхэм (Англия) – 0:4
Голы: Пиенар, 29, Таунсенд, 38, Дефо. 45, Кейн, 90.
КОМАНДА | И | М | О |
---|---|---|---|
ПАОК (Греция) | 6 | 10-6 | 12 |
РУБИН (Россия) | 6 | 11-5 | 11 |
Тоттенхэм (Англия) | 6 | 9-4 | 10 |
Шемрок Роверс (Ирландия) | 6 | 4-19 | 0 |
Группа В
Ганновер (Германия) – Ворскла (Украина) – 3:1
Голы: Рауш, 25, Конан, 33, Собех, 78 – Безус, 45, пен.
Копенгаген (Дания) – Стандард (Бельгия) – 0:1
Гол: Батшуайи, 31.
КОМАНДА | И | М | О |
---|---|---|---|
СТАНДАРД (Бельгия) | 6 | 9-1 | 14 |
ГАННОВЕР (Германия) | 6 | 9-7 | 11 |
Копенгаген (Дания) | 6 | 5-9 | 5 |
Ворскла (Украина) | 6 | 4-10 | 2 |
Группа С
ПСВ (Голландия) – Рапид Бухарест (Румыния) – 2:1
Голы: Манолев, 75, Матавж, 79 – Панку. 90.
Хапоэль Тель-Авив (Израиль) – Легия (Польша) – 2:0
Голы: Туама, 33, Ядин, 76.
КОМАНДА | И | М | О |
---|---|---|---|
ПСВ (Голландия) | 6 | 13-5 | 16 |
ЛЕГИЯ (Польша) | 6 | 7-9 | 9 |
Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) | 6 | 10-9 | 7 |
Рапид (Румыния) | 6 | 5-12 | 3 |
Группа D
Лацио (Италия) – Спортинг (Португалия) – 2:0
Голы: Козак, 42, Скулли, 55.
Цюрих (Швейцария) – Васлуй (Румыния) – 2:0
Голы: Маргаирас, 69, Буфф, 90.
КОМАНДА | И | М | О |
---|---|---|---|
СПОРТИНГ (Португалия) | 6 | 8-4 | 12 |
ЛАЦИО (Италия) | 6 | 7-5 | 9 |
Васлуй (Румыния) | 6 | 5-8 | 6 |
Цюрих (Швейцария) | 6 | 5-8 | 5 |
Группа Е
Бешикташ (Турция) – Сток Сити (Англия) – 3:1
Голы: Фернандеш, 59, пен., Пектемек, 74, Эду Гонсалвеш, 82 – Фуллер, 29,
Динамо Киев (Украина) – Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль) – 3:3
Голы: Йеини, 12, авт., Гусев, 17, Гусев, 80 – Веред, 50, Атар, 62, Даббур. 75.
КОМАНДА | И | М | О |
---|---|---|---|
БЕШИКТАШ (Турция) | 6 | 13-7 | 12 |
СТОК СИТИ (Англия) | 6 | 10-7 | 11 |
Динамо К (Украина) | 6 | 7-7 | 7 |
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) | 6 | 8-17 | 2 |
Группа F
ПСЖ (Франция) – Атлетик (Испания) – 4:2
Голы: Пасторе, 21, Бодмер, 41, Иньиго Перес, 85, авт., Оаро, 90, пен. – Ауртенече, 4, Давид Лопес, 55.
Слован (Словакия) – Зальцбург (Австрия) – 2:3
Голы: Лачны, 3, 6 – Янтшер, 19, пен., Леонардо, 24, Хад, 52, авт.
КОМАНДА | И | М | О |
---|---|---|---|
АТЛЕТИК (Испания) | 6 | 11-8 | 13 |
ЗАЛЬЦБУРГ (Австрия) | 6 | 11-8 | 10 |
ПСЖ (Франция) | 6 | 8-7 | 10 |
Слован (Словакия) | 6 | 4-11 | 1 |
Группа G
АЗ (Голландия) – Металлист (Украина) – 1:1
Голы: Маэр, 38 – Девич, 36.
Аустрия (Австрия) – Мальме (Швеция) – 2:0
Голы: Линдль, 62, Баразит, 80.
КОМАНДА | И | М | О |
---|---|---|---|
МЕТАЛЛИСТ (Украина) | 6 | 15-6 | 14 |
АЗ (Голландия) | 6 | 10-7 | 8 |
Аустрия (Австрия) | 6 | 10-11 | 8 |
Мальмё (Швеция) | 6 | 4-15 | 1 |
Группа Н
Брюгге (Бельгия) – Брага (Португалия) – 1:1
Голы: Влеминкс, 50 – Эвертон, 65.
Бирмингем (Англия) – Марибор (Словения) – 1:0
Гол: Адам Руни, 24.
КОМАНДА | И | М | О |
---|---|---|---|
БРЮГГЕ (Бельгия) | 6 | 12-9 | 11 |
БРАГА (Португалия) | 6 | 12-6 | 11 |
Бирмингем (Англия) | 6 | 8-8 | 10 |
Марибор (Словения) | 6 | 6-15 | 1 |
Группа I
Удинезе (Италия) – Селтик (Шотландия) – 1:1
Голы: ди Натале, 45 – Хупер, 29.
Атлетико (Испания) – Ренн (Франция) – 3:1
Голы: Фалькао, 38, пен., А. Домингес, 43, Туран, 79 – Манджек, 86.
КОМАНДА | И | М | О |
---|---|---|---|
АТЛЕТИКО (Испания) | 6 | 11-4 | 13 |
УДИНЕЗЕ (Италия) | 6 | 6-7 | 9 |
Селтик (Шотландия) | 6 | 6-7 | 6 |
Ренн (Франция) | 6 | 5-10 | 3 |
Группа J
Маккаби Хайфа (Израиль) – Шальке (Германия) – 0:3
Голы: Булят, 7, авт., Марика, 84, Вигель, 90.
Стяуа (Румыния) – АЕК Ларнака (Кипр) – 3:1
Голы: Русеску, 55, пен., Николич, 70, 85 – Пинтадо, 61.
КОМАНДА | И | М | О |
---|---|---|---|
ШАЛЬКЕ (Германия) | 6 | 13-2 | 14 |
СТЯУА (Румыния) | 6 | 9-11 | 8 |
Маккаби Х (Израиль) | 6 | 10-12 | 6 |
АЕК Ларнака (Кипр) | 6 | 4-11 | 5 |
Группа K
Висла (Польша) – Твенте (Голландия) – 2:1
Голы: Гаргула, 12, Генков, 46 – Л. де Йонг.
Фулхэм (Англия) – Оденсе (Дания) – 2:2
Голы: Демпси, 27, Фрай, 31 – Андреасен, 64, Джиби Фаль, 90.
КОМАНДА | И | М | О |
---|---|---|---|
ТВЕНТЕ (Голландия) | 6 | 14-7 | 13 |
ВИСЛА (Польша) | 6 | 8-13 | 9 |
Фулхэм (Англия) | 6 | 9-6 | 8 |
Оденсе (Дания) | 6 | 9-14 | 4 |
Группа L
Андерлехт (Бельгия) – Локомотив (Россия) – 5:3
Голы: Клестан, 33, Канезин, 39, Василевски, 57, Суарес, 61, Жилле, 78 – Игнатьев, 21, Сычев, 69, пен., 89.
Штурм (Австрия) – АЕК (Греция) – 1:3
Голы: Кайнц, 59, Манолас, 10, Бернс, 43 – Клонаридис, 77.
КОМАНДА | И | М | О |
---|---|---|---|
АНДЕРЛЕХТ (Бельгия) | 6 | 18-5 | 18 |
ЛОКОМОТИВ (Россия) | 6 | 14-11 | 12 |
АЕК (Греция) | 6 | 8-15 | 3 |
Штурм (Австрия) | 6 | 5-14 | 3 |