3 марта, сб
Заря — Карпаты
Александрия — Волынь
Черноморец — Ильичевец
Металлист — Оболонь
4 марта, вс
Ворскла — Кривбасс
Шахтер — Днепр
Динамо — Арсенал
Таврия — Металлург Д
22 тур
9 марта, пт
Оболонь — Александрия
10 марта, сб
Ильичевец — Шахтер
Днепр — Ворскла
Волынь — Черноморец
11 марта, вс
Металлург Д — Металлист
Карпаты — Таврия
Кривбасс — Динамо
Арсенал — Заря
23 тур
17 марта, сб
Шахтер — Черноморец
Ворскла — Ильичевец
Динамо — Днепр
Заря — Кривбасс
Таврия — Арсенал
Металлист — Карпаты
Александрия — Металлург Д
Оболонь — Волынь
24 тур
24 марта, сб
Кривбасс — Таврия
Днепр — Заря
Ильичевец — Динамо
Черноморец — Ворскла
Металлург Д — Оболонь
Карпаты — Александрия
Арсенал — Металлист
Волынь — Шахтер
25 тур
31 марта, сб
Ворскла — Шахтер
Динамо — Черноморец
Заря — Ильичевец
Таврия — Днепр
Металлист — Кривбасс
Александрия — Арсенал
Оболонь — Карпаты
Металлург Д — Волынь
26 тур
07 апреля, сб
Кривбасс — Александрия
Днепр — Металлист
Ильичевец — Таврия
Черноморец — Заря
Шахтер — Динамо
Карпаты — Металлург Д
Арсенал — Оболонь
Волынь — Ворскла
27 тур
14 апреля, сб
Динамо — Ворскла
Заря — Шахтер
Таврия — Черноморец
Металлист — Ильичевец
Александрия — Днепр
Оболонь — Кривбасс
Металлург Д — Арсенал
Карпаты — Волынь
28 тур
21 апреля, сб
Кривбасс — Металлург Д
Днепр — Оболонь
Ильичевец — Александрия
Черноморец — Металлист
Шахтер — Таврия
Ворскла — Заря
Арсенал — Карпаты
Волынь — Динамо
29 тур
02 мая, ср
Заря — Динамо
Таврия — Ворскла
Металлист — Шахтер
Александрия — Черноморец
Оболонь — Ильичевец
Металлург Д — Днепр
Карпаты — Кривбасс
Арсенал — Волынь
30 тур
10 мая, чт
Кривбасс — Арсенал
Днепр — Карпаты
Ильичевец — Металлург Д
Черноморец — Оболонь
Шахтер — Александрия
Ворскла — Металлист
Динамо — Таврия
Волынь — Заря
Кубок Украины
Шахтер, Арсенал, Металлург Д, Волынь, Металлург З, Заря, Карпаты, Черноморец
1/4 финала — 11 апреля, ср
1/2 финала — 28 апреля, сб
Финал — 6 мая, вс
Лига Европы
1/8 финала — 8—15 марта
Металлист — Олимпиакос
1/4 финала — 29 марта — 5 апреля
1/2 финала — 19—26 апреля
Финал — 9 мая
Матчи сборной перед Евро-2012
29 февраля, ср, Петах-Тиква
Израиль — Украина
28 мая, пн, Инсбрук
Украина — Эстония
1 июня, пт, Вена
Австрия — Украина
5 июня, вт, Германия
Украина — Турция