"Бавария" на выезде одолела "Ганзу". Фото AFP
Пятница, 1 февраля | ||
Футбол | ||
Чемпионат Германии | ||
18 тур | ||
Ганза – Бавария | 1:2 | |
Кубок Франции | ||
Болонья – Тур | 1:1 (доп. вр. 0:1) | |
Страсбур – Метц | 0:3 | |
Хоккей | ||
НХЛ | ||
Нью-Джерси – Рейнджерс | 1:3 | |
Атланта – Баффало | 5:4 SO | |
Детройт – Колорадо | 2:0 | |
Флорида – Ванкувер | 4:3 SO | |
Сент-Луис – Анахайм | 1:0 SO | |
Эдмонтон – Даллас | 1:4 | |
Баскетбол | ||
НБА | ||
Индиана – Хьюстон | 103:106 | |
Торонто – Лейкерс | 101:121 | |
Филадельфия – Орландо | 106:108 | |
Вашингтон – Юта | 87:96 | |
Майами – Нью-Джерси | 85:94 | |
Миннесота – Клипперс | 104:83 | |
Сакраменто – Нью-Орлеан | 112:103 | |
Голден Стейт – Шарлотт | 127:96 | |
Портленд – Нью-Йорк | ||
Теннис | ||
ATP, Challenger | ||
KGHM Dialog Polish Open, 1/4 финала | ||
Бек (SVK) – Шуттлер (GER) | 3:6, 6:4, 6:7 | |
Гарсиа-Лопес (ESP) – Влиген (BEL) | 3:6, 4:6 | |
Штепанек (CZE) – Мельцер (AUT) | 3:6, 4:6 | |
Стаховский (UKR) – Болелли (ITA) | 7:6, 4:6, 6:7 |
Суббота, 2 февраля | ||
Время киевское | ||
Футбол | ||
Чемпионат Германии | ||
18 тур | ||
Арминия – Вольфсбург | 16:30 | |
Гамбург – Ганновер | 16:30 | Спорт-2 live |
Герта – Айнтрахт | 16:30 | |
Дуйсбург – Боруссия Д | 16:30 | |
Карлсруэ – Нюрнберг | 16:30 | |
Коттбус – Байер | 16:30 | |
Чемпионат Англии | ||
25 тур | ||
Манчестер Сити – Арсенал | 14:45 | Спорт-1 live |
Бирмингем – Дерби | 17:00 | |
Блэкберн – Эвертон | 17:00 | |
Портсмут – Челси | 17:00 | Спорт-2 в 18:25 |
Ридинг – Болтон | 17:00 | |
Тоттенхэм – Манчестер Юн | 17:00 | Спорт-1 live |
Уиган Атлетик – Вест Хэм | 17:00 | |
Ливерпуль – Сандерленд | 19:15 | Спорт-1 live |
Чемпионат Испании | ||
22 тур | ||
Алмерия – Реал М | 21:00 | Спорт-2 live |
Бетис – Депортиво | 23:00 | Спорт-2 live |
Чемпионат Италии | ||
21 тур | ||
Палермо – Ливорно | 19:00 | |
Наполи – Удинезе | 21:30 | Спорт-1 live |
Чемпионат Италии | ||
АЗ Алкмар – ПСВ Эйндховен | 21:00 | Мегаспорт live |
Хоккей | ||
НХЛ | ||
Монреаль – Айлендерс | 21:00 | |
Сан-Хосе – Чикаго | 00:00 | |
Вашингтон – Атланта | 02:00 | |
Торонто – Оттава | 02:00 | |
Бостон – Детройт | 02:00 | |
Филадельфия – Анахайм | 02:00 | |
Нью-Джерси – Лос-Анджелес | 02:00 | |
Коламбус – Миннесота | 02:00 | |
Питтсбург – Каролина | 02:30 | |
Тампа-Бэй – Флорида | 02:30 | |
Нэшвилл – Финикс | 03:00 | |
Ст.Луис – Колорадо | 03:30 | |
Калгари – Даллас | 05:00 | |
Россия | ||
Высшая лига. Западная зона | ||
Дмитров – Дизель | 12:00 | |
Капитан – Крылья Советов | 16:00 | |
Кристалл Эл – Газпром-ОГУ | 16:00 | |
Нефтяник Алм – ЦСК ВВС | 16:00 | |
Нефтяник Лиг – Ариада-Акпарс | 16:00 | |
Титан – Кристалл Саратов | 16:00 | |
Химик Вс – Сокол | 16:00 | |
Рязань – Белгород | 16:00 | |
Баскетбол | ||
НБА | ||
Атланта – Нью-Джерси | 02:00 | |
Индиана – Орландо | 02:00 | |
Кливленд – Л.А. Клипперс | 02:30 | |
Мемфис – Юта | 03:00 | |
Милуоки – Хьюстон | 03:30 | |
Денвер – Шарлотт | 04:00 | |
Сакраменто – Чикаго | 05:00 | |
Сиэтл – Нью-Йорк | 05:00 | |
Украина, Суперлига | ||
Политехника-Галычина – Химик | 16:00 | |
Пульсар – БК Киев | 16:00 | |
Днепр – Николаев | 18:00 | |
Кривбассбаскет – Азовмаш | 18:00 | |
Черкаськи Мавпы – Будивельник | 19:00 | |
Адриатическая Лига | ||
Железник – Гелиос | 19:00 | |
Загреб – Задар | 19:00 | |
Широки Брег – Цибона | 21:00 | |
Войводина – Слован | 21:15 | |
Регби | ||
Кубок Шести Наций | ||
Ирландия – Италия | 16:00 | |
Англия – Уэльс | 18:30 | |
Теннис | ||
Кубок Федерации | ||
Украина – Бельгия, Харьков | Анонс | |
Бондаренко А – Флипкенс | 14:30 | Мегаспорт live |
Бондаренко К – Викмайер | 17:45 | Мегаспорт live |
ATP, Challenger | ||
KGHM Dialog Polish Open, 1/4 финала | ||
Влиген (BEL) – Болелли (ITA) | 14:00 | |
Мельцер (AUT) – Шуттлер (GER) | 16:00 | |